Arsip Tag: Jung Eun Ji

Jung Eun Ji


download (4)

Name: 정은지 / Jung Eun Ji
Real Name: Jung Hye Rim
Profession: Actress, Singer, Model
Birthdate: 1993-08-18
Height: 163cm
Weight: 47kg
Kpop Group: A Pink
Talent Agency: Cube Entertainment

TV Shows

That Winter, The Wind Blows (SBS, 2013)
Reply 1997 (tvN, 2012)

Awards

2013 49th Baeksang Arts Awards: Best New Actress (Reply 1997)
2012 1st K-Drama Star Awards: Best Couple Award with Seo In Guk (Answer Me 1997)
2012 1st K-Drama Star Awards: Rising Star Award (Answer Me 1997)
2012 Style Icon Awards: Top 10 Style Icons (couple with Seo In Guk) for (Answer Me 1997)
2012 5th Korea Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Seo In Guk (Answer Me 1997)

koreandrama.org

Iklan