Kim Bum


download (2)

Name: 김범 / Kim Bum
Real Name: 김상범 / Kim Sang Bum
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1989-Jul-07
Height: 181cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: King Kong Entertainment
Family: Younger sister and brother, cousin/singer Jini
Education: Jungang University (Movie and Theater Department)

TV Shows

That Winter, The Wind Blows (SBS, 2013)
Padam Padam… The Sound of His and Her Heartbeats (jTBC, 2011)
High Kick 3 (MBC, 2011) cameo
The Woman Who Still Wants To Marry (MBC, 2010)
High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009) cameo
Dream (SBS, 2009)
Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2009)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Unstoppable High Kick (MBC, 2006)
Outrageous Women (MBC, 2006)

Movies

Detective Dee The Prequel (2013)
Miracle (2012)
Emergency (2009)
Death Bell (2008)
I Like It Hot (2008)

Endorsements

Bon.I.F (2009, with Kim So Eun)
Maxim Coffee (2009, with Seo Woo)
Samsung Anycall: Haptic Pop (2009, with Kim Joon & Kim Hyun Joong)
It’s Skin Cosmetics (2009)
Samsung Anycall Bodyguard (2009, with Kim So Eun)
Hanbul Cosmetics (2009)
T.I For Men (2009)
LG Telecom: Teenring (2009, with Lee Min Ho & Koo Hye Sun)
Spris (2009, with Go Ah Ra)
KTF SHOW: Show Al Game (2008, with Shim Eun Kyung)
Ottogi Ramyeon (2007)
Jindo P.S.1 (2007)
Crown Vic: Big Pie (2007, with Kim Hye Sung & Park Min Young)
KTF (2006)

Awards

2009 SBS Drama Awards: New Star Award (Dream)
2008 Korean Drama Festival: Netizen Popularity Award

koreandrama.org

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s